GurusCamp

land of the gurus...

WAEC SSCE 2018 TIMETABLE

Posted by Guruscamp on Mar 26, 2018 in GENERAL DISCUSSIONS » 4636 view(s) » 2 Comments

Tuesday, 27th March, 2018
Stenography 3(Shorthand & Word Processing)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:08 a.m.
Furniture Making 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Furniture Making 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Data Processing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Data Processing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
—————————————————-



Wednesday, 28th March, 2018
Stenography 2(Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.
Stenography 1(Objective)** – 10:10 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective)** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective)** – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective)** – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Visual Art 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) – 5:00 p.m. – 5:50 p.m.
——————————————————-

Tuesday, 3rd April, 2018
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Music 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Music 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
———————————————————


Wednesday, 4th April, 2018
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:40 p.m – 3:45 p.m. (2nd Set)

History 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
History 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
———————————————————

Thursday, 5th April, 2018
Literature-In-Literature 2 (Prose) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:15 p.m.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) – 12:40 p.m – 3:45 p.m

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:15 p.m.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) – 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m.
———————————————————


Friday, 6th April, 2018
Shorthand – 09:30a.m. – 10:45 a.m.

Geography 2 (Essay) – 09:30a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Geography 1 (Objective) – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09.30a.m. – 12:15 p.m.(1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:40p.m. – 3:25 p.m.(2nd Set)

Health Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Science 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

Health Education 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Education 1 (Objective)** – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
——————————————————-



Monday, 9th April, 2018
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2hrs 30mins 09:30 a.m – 12:00 noon
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 1hr 30mins 2:00p.m – 3:30 p.m.
———————————————————-



Tuesday, 10th April, 2018
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 p.m – 12:20 p.m.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.



———————————————————–



Wednesday, 11th April, 2018
Civic Education 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Civic Education 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.

Computer Studies 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
———————————————————–



Thursday, 12th April, 2018
English Language 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
English Language 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
English Language 3 (Essay)**/*** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
———————————————————–



Friday, 13th April, 2018.
Hausa 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Hausa 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Igbo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Igbo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Yoruba 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Yoruba 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Edo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Edo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Efik 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Efik 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Ibibio 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Ibibio 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:40 a.m.
Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) – 11:40a.m. – 12:30 p.m
————————————————————


Monday, 16th April, 2018
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 p.m – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) – 2:00p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————-



Tuesday, 17th April, 2018
Economics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Economics 1 (Objective) – 11:30am – 12:30 p.m.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing & Essay) – 3:00p.m. – 5:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30pm – 5:30 p.m.
————————————————————–


Wednesday, 18th April, 2018
Mathematics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00pm
Mathematics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m – 4.30 p.m.
————————————————————–



Thursday, 19th April, 2018
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) – 12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.

Biology 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:40 p.m.
Biology 1 (Objective) – 3:40 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————–



Friday, 20th April, 2018
Physics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11.00 a.m.
Physics 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.
————————————————————–



Monday, 23rd April, 2018
Government 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Government 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am (1st set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:00 noon – 2:00pm (2nd set)

Visiual Art 3A (Drawing) – 12:00 p.m – 5:00 p.m.
—————————————————————



Tuesday, 24th April, 2018
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30am
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m – 11:30 a.m.
Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00am
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective)** – 11:00 a.m – 11:45 p.m.

Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00am (1st set)
Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** – 11:30 am – 1:00pm (2nd set)

Commerce 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00p.m
Commerce 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m – 5:50 p.m.
—————————————————————





Wednesday, 25th April, 2018
Business Management 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Business Management 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)

Garment Making 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 2:40 p.m.
Garment Making 1 (Objective)** – 2:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m.
Garment Making 3(Alternative to Practical Work)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
————————————————————-



Thursday, 26th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–



Thursday, 27th April, 2018
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30a.m. – 10:30a.m.
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15a.m
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Tourism 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:20a.m.
Tourism 1 (Objective)** – 11:20 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.Mining 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:35 a.m.
Mining 1 (Objective)** – 11:35a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Upholstery 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:00p.m.
Upholstery 1 (Objective)** – 3:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Office Practice 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
Office Practice 1 (Objective)** – 4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
—————————————————————-



Monday, 30th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 2 (Essay)** – 09:30a.m. – 11:40a.m.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)** – 11:40 a.m. – 12:30p.m

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:45p.m.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
—————————————————————



Wednesday, 2nd May, 2018
Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Cosmetology 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
Cosmetology 1 (Objective)** – 10:50 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective)** – 11:10 a.m. – 11:55 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30p.m.
Typewriting – 09:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
Typewriting – 12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2ndSet)
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

Animal Husbandry ( Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

Store Management 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Store Management 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:15p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective)** – 4:15 p.m. – 5:00p.m.
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Photography 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Photography 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–



Thursday, 3rd May 2018
French 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
French 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Arabic 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Arabic 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
————————————————————–


Friday, 4th May, 2018
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
————————————————————–



Monday, 7th May, 2018
Physical Education 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:50a.m
Physical Education 1 (Objective) – 10:50 a.m. – 11:40a.m
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Music 3A (Aural) – 1:00 p.m. – 1:45 p.m.
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 2.00pm – 3.00pm
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 3.00pm – 4.00pm
————————————————————–



Tuesday, 8th May, 2018
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–


Wednesday, 9th May, 2018
Insurance 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Insurance 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 1:30p.m. (1st Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)** – 2:00 p.m. – 6:00p.m. (2nd Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 2:15 p.m. – 6:45 p.m. (2nd Set)
——————————————————–





Thursday, 10th May, 2018
Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:20 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m
Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective)** – 11:00 a.m. – 12:45 p.m
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Essay)** – 10:00 p.m. – 12:00 p.m.

Marketing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Marketing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm

Salesmanship 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm
Auto Mechanical Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Auto Mechanical Works 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 11:30am (1st Set)
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 11:45am – 12:30pm (2nd Set)
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 11:30am (1st Set)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)** – 1:00pm – 4:00pm (2nd Set)
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) ** – 12:00pm– 12:40pm
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 12:00pm – 2:00pm (1st Set)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 2:30pm – 4:30pm (2nd Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 12:00pm – 2:00pm (1st Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 2:30pm – 4:30pm (2nd Set)
————————————————————-



Thursday, 10th May, 2018 to Friday, 1st June, 2018
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)

Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
——————————————————–


Friday, 11th May, 2018.
Metalwork 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) ** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) ** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

———————————————————









Monday, 14th May, 2018.

Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

Electronics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Typed By Ceebook.Net

Home Management 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

Home Management 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.





Tuesday, 15th May, 2018.
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) – 3.00pm – 4:45pm
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 3.00pm – 4:45pm

2 months ago ~ Ad says

you are helping us, my allah help you

3 months ago ~ Abubakarusman says

please i need it